Shyra's Golden Fine, Ausstellungsergebnisse :

 

         

Datum 

Ausstellung

Ort

Klasse

Richter

Bewertung

Platzierung

Anwartschaften

09.12.2018

Internationale

Ausstellung

Kassel

Veteranen

Frau Birgit Pfeifer


1

CAC-V

Bester Veteran

08.12.2018

Nationale

Ausstellung

Kassel

Veteranen

Frau Gisela Werner


1

CAC-V

Bester Veteran

18.11.2018

Bundessieger Ausstellung

Dortmund

Veteranen

Mrs. Sue Towers


1

CAC-V  (2x)

Bester Veteran

Bundes-Veteranen-

sieger

16.11.2018

Internationale Ausstellung

Dortmund

Veteranen

Mrs.Carol Coode


1

CAC-V

Bester Veteran

BOS

Herbst-Veteranen-

sieger Dortmund

11.11.2018


Internationale

Ausstellung

Karlsruhe

Veteranen

Herr Bertil Lundgren


1

CAC-V

Veteranen-Sieger

Baden Würtemberg

Alpen-Veteranen-

Sieger

10.11.2018

Nationale Ausstellung

Karlsruhe

Veteranen

Herr Kalvo Kriisk


1

CAC-V

Bester Veteran

Veteranen-Sieger-

Karlsruhe


03.06.2018

DRC-Austellung

Oberhausen-Rheinjausen

Champion

Herr Santiago Gadea Castro

vorzüglich

2

Res.CAC

05.05.2018

GRC-Ausstellung

Markt Bibart

Champion

Mrs. Lynne Hennessy

vorzüglich

3


09.09.2017

GRC-Ausstellung

Erkrath

Champion

Mrs. Josephine Glynn

vorzüglich



22.07.2017

GRC-Ausstellung

Bernburg

Champion

Frau Dagmar Winter

vorzüglich

1

CAC

08.07.2017


GRC-Ausstellung

Walldürn

Champion

Mrs.Beryl Liggins

vorzüglich



02.07.2107

DRC-

Ausstellung

Heroldsbach

Champion

Frau Saskia

Rathenau

vorzüglich

2

Res.CAC

03.07.2016


DRC-Ausstellung

Heroldsbach

Champion

Mr.Jim Richardson

vorzüglich

1

CAC

25.06.2016

DRC-Ausstellung

Aichach

Champion

Mrs.Susanne Forchhammer

vorzüglich

1

CAC

30.04.2016

DRC-Ausstellung

Diedersdorf

Ehren

Herr Santiago Gadea Castro


1


23.04.2016

DRC-Ausstellung

Friedberg

Ehren

Mrs.Judit Beke


1


01.04.2016

Kennel Club
San Marino

San Marino

Champion

Herr Enrico
Drudi

vorzüglich

1

CAC

11.03.2016

Crufts

England

Open class

Mrs.S.Goodwin



shortlisted

30.01.2016

DRC-Ausstellung

Herrenberg

Champion

Mrs.G.Gargan

vorzüglich

2

Res.CAC

20.09.2015

Nationale-Ausstellung

Punta Sabbioni

Champion

Herr Alessandro Braga

vorzüglich

1


13.09.2015

Cacib Osijek

Osijek

Champion

Herr Ivan Vasiljevic

vorzüglich

1

CAC,CACIB,BOB, FCI Gruppe 8, 2. Platz

12.09.2015

Cacib Osijek

Osijek

Champion

Frau Hana Ahrens

vorzüglich

1

CAC,CACIB,BOS,

05.09.2015

DRC-
Ausstellung

Lich

Champion

Herr Jan
Nijland

vorzüglich

1

CAC

23.08.2015

Duodanube
Bratislava

Bratislava

Champion

Herr Kaspar Milos

vorzüglich

1

CAC, Res.CACIB

22.08.2015

Duodanube
Bratislava

Bratislava

Champion

Frau Jana Janek

vorzüglich

2

Res.CAC

27.06.2015

Ambiorixtrofee

Genk

Champion

Herr Erwin
Deutscher

vorzüglich

2


13.06.2015

DRC-
Ausstellung

Aichach

Champion

Mrs.Angela
Cooper

vorzüglich

1

CAC

24.05.2015

Kennel Club
San Marino

San Marino

Champion

Herr Urosevic
Milivoje

vorzüglich

1

CAC,CACIB,BOS,qualifiziert
für Crufts 2016

23.05.2015

Kennel Club
San Marino

San Marino

Champion

Herr Pehar Tino

vorzüglich

1

CAC

24.01.2015

DRC-Ausstellung

Herrenberg

Champion

Mrs.S.Watkins

vorzüglich



10.01.2015

VDH-Internationale-Ausstellung

Nürnberg

Champion

Herr Dr.Peter Beyersdorf

vorzüglich

1

Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
CAC
CACIB,BOS

07.12.2014

VDH-Internationale-Ausstellung

Kassel

Champion

Mr.Chris Hancock

vorzüglich

1

Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
CAC
Res.CACIB

06.12.2014

VDH-Nationale
Ausstellung

Kassel

Champion

Frau Dr.Verena
Neuburger

vorzüglich

2

Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH,
Res.CAC

15.11.2014

DRC-Clubschau

Kassel

Champion

Mr.A.McKiernan

vorzüglich

3


09.11.2014

VDH-Nationale-
Ausstellung

Karlsruhe

Champion

Herr Bjarne Sorensen

vorzüglich

2

Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Res.CAC

08.11.2014

VDH-Internationale-
Ausstellung

Karlsruhe

Champion

Herr Dieter Harms

vorzüglich

1

Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
CAC
Res.CACIB

18.09.2014

VDH-Bundessieger-Ausstellung

Dortmund

Champion

Mr.Kjell Svensson

vorzüglich



28.09.2014

GRC-Jubiläums-Ausstellung

Erkrath

Champion

Mr.Richardson

vorzüglich

4


27.09.2014

GRC-Jubiläums-Ausstellung

Erkrath

Champion

Herr Ralf Koch

vorzüglich

4


20.09.2014

DRC-Ausstellung

Winnenden

Champion

Mrs. Richardson

vorzüglich

3


30.08.2014

DRC-Ausstellung

Lich

Champion

Mr.T.Hird

vorzüglich

2

Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Res.CAC

24.08.2014

VDH-Internationale

Leipzig

Champion

Dr.Peter Beyersdorf

vorzüglich

2

Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH

23.08.2014

VDH-German Winner Show

Leipzig

Champion

Anni Malte Rasmussen

sehr gut



19.07.2014

GRC-Ausstellung

Gelsenkirchen

Champion

Mr.Peter Mills

vorzüglich

3


28.06.2014

DRC-Ausstellung

Aichach

Champion

Mrs.Heather Morss

vorzüglich



15.06.2014

VDH-Internationale

Erfurth

Offene

Frau Juta Haranen

vorzüglich



14.06.2014

VDH-Nationale

Erfurth

Offene

Frau Anja Pusch

vorzüglich

4


09.06.2014

VDH-Nationale

Saarbrücken

Offene

Herr Horst Kliebenstein

vorzüglich

2

Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Res.CAC

08.06.2014

VDH-Internationale

Saarbrücken

Offene

Frau Rossier

sehr gut



10.05.2014

VDH-Internationale

Dortmund

Offene

Herr Dr.Beyersdorf

vorzüglich

1

Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH

09.05.2014

VDH-Europasieger

Dortmund

Offene

Frau Birgit Rabe

vorzüglich



04.05.2014

GRC-Ausstellung

Markt Bibart

Offene

Mrs.Hennessy

vorzüglich



26.04.2014

VDH-Internationale

Lingen

Offene

Frau Petra Bannach

vorzüglich



13.04.2014

VDH-Internationale

Chemnitz

Offene

Herr Fredi Flügel

sehr gut

4


30.03.2014

VDH-Internationale

Berlin

Offene

Herr Sauge

excellent



29.03.2014

VDH-Nationale

Berlin

Offene

Frau Ewa Nielsen

very good



15.03.2014


VDH-Internationale


Offenburg


Offene


Herr Deutscher


vorzüglich




25.01.2014


DRC


Herrenberg


Offene


Mrs.Crang 


vorzüglich


2


Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC


11.01.2014


VDH-Internationale


Nürnberg


Offene


Frau Bannach


vorzüglich


3



12.05.2013

VDH-Internationale

Dortmund

Offene

Frau Assenmacher-Feyel

vorzüglich



11.05.2013

VDH-Europassieg

Dortmund

Offene

Mrs.McKenna

sehr gut



05.05.2013


VDH-Nationale


Oldenburg


Offene


Herr Grüttner 


vorzüglich


2


Res.Anw.Dt.Ch VDH


04.05.2013


DRC


Diedersdorf


Offene


Henderson (F)


sehr gut




31.03.2013


VDH-Internationale


München


Offene


Deutscher (h)


vorzüglich


3



12.01.2013


VDH-Internationale


Nürnberg


Offene


Eberhardt (H)


vorzüglich


1


Anw.Dt.CH VDH, CAC, BOB, CACIB


09.12.2012


VDH-Internationale


Kassel


Offene


Machetanz (H)


vorzüglich


1


Anw.Dt.CH VDH, Res.CAC,Res.CACIB


08.12.2012


VDH-Nationale


Kassel


Offene


Reyniers (F)


sehr gut




24.11.2012


DRC


Kassel


Offene


Cuthill (F)


vorzüglich


1


Anw.Dt.CH VDH, CAC und Clubsiegerin


11.11.2012


VDH-Nationale


Karlsruhe


Offene


Holm-Hansen


sehr gut




10.11.2012


VDH-Internationale


Karlsruhe


Offene


Roed (F)


excellent


3



12.10.2012


VDH-Bundessieger


Dortmund


Offene


Sanchez (H)


excellent




22.09.2012


DRC


Kreuztal


Offene


Lambshead (F)


excellent


4



08.09.2012


DRC


Lich


Offene


Coward-Scholes(F)


excellent


4



04.08.2012


DRC


Höchstadt


Offene


Davidovic (F)


vorzüglich


3



28.07.2012


GRC


Markt Bibart


Offene


Rasmussen (F)


sehr gut




14.07.2012


GRC


Frankfurt-Nied


Zwischen


Gabriel (H)


vorzüglich




07.07.2012


GRC


Gelsenkirchen


Zwischen


Koch (H)


vorzüglich


4



16.06.2012


GRC


Beckum


Zwischen


Cooper (F)


vorzüglich


1


Anw.Dt.CH VDH, CAC


10.06.2012


VDH-Internationale


Erfurt


Zwischen


Höger (F)


vorzüglich


4



09.06.2012


VDH-Nationale


Erfurt


Zwischen


Jarmer (F)


vorzüglich


4



28.05.2012


VDH-Nationale


Saarbrücken


Zwischen


Jaussi (F)


vorzüglich


3



13.05.2012


VDH-Europasieger


Dortmund


Zwischen


Ericson (H)


sehr gut


4



11.05.2012


VDH-Nationale


Dortmund


Zwischen


Woodcook (F)


sehr gut


3



05.05.2012


GRC


Bad Arolsen


Zwischen


Archibald (F)


vorzüglich




29.04.2012


GRC


Münchberg


Zwischen


Harms (H)


vorzüglich


1


Anw.Dt.CH VDH, CAC


22.04.2012


VDH-Internationale


Dresden


Zwischen


Leenen(H)


sehr gut


3



10.03.2012


VDH-Internationale


Offenburg


Zwischen


de Ridder-Onghena (F)


vorzüglich


3



28.01.2012


DRC


Herrenberg


Zwischen


Athey (F)


excellent


4



14.01.2012


VDH-Internationale


Nürnberg


Zwischen


Peper (H)


vorzüglich


3



11.12.2011


VDH-Internationale


Kassel


Jugend


Winter (F)


vorzüglich




10.12.2011


VDH-Nationale


Kassel


Jugend


Beyersdorf (H)


sehr gut


4



03.12.2011


DRC


Kassel


Jugend


Kipps (H)


excellent


4



06.11.2011


VDH-Nationale


Stuttgart


Jugend


Schicker (H)


vorzüglich




05.11.2011


VDH-Internationale


Stuttgart


Jugend


Hagger (F)


excellent


4



29.10.2011


GRC


Giessen


Jugend


Butterworth F)


excellent




15.10.2011


VDH-Nationale


Dortmund


Jugend


Skok (H)


vorzüglich


4



14.10.2011


VDH-Bundessieger


Dortmund


Jugend


Sauge (H)


excellent




17.09.2011


DRC


Winnenden 


Jugend


Thurm (F)


excellent




21.08.2011


VDH-Internationale


Leipzig


Jugend


Harms (H)


vorzüglich


3



20.08.2011


VDH-Nationale


Leipzig


Jugend


Andras (H)


vorzüglich




06.08.2011


VDH-Internationale


Ludwigshafen


Jugend


Miklos (H)


sehr gut




16.07.2011


GRC


Markt Bibart


Jugend


Benson (F)


excellent


2


Res.Anw.Jgd.Ch VDH Res.CAC


25.06.2011


DRC


Aichach


Jugend


Hays (F)


excellent


1


Anw.Dt.JgdCh VDH Jgd.CAC


19.06.2011


VDH-Internationale


Erfurt


Jugend


Daugschieß-Thumm (F)


vorzüglich


3



18.06.2011


VDH-Nationale


Erfurt


Jugend


Davidovic (F)


vorzüglich


2


Res.Anw.Jgd.Ch VDH Res.CAC


21.05.2011


ÖKV-Internationale


Salzburg


Jugend


Eberstaller (F)


sehr gut




07.05.2011


VDH-Europasieger


Dortmund


Jugend


Keighley


excellent




06.05.2011


VDH-Jahrhundertsieger


Dortmund


Jugend


Greenwood (F)


very good




26.03.2011


DRC


Höchstadt


Jüngsten


Varaine (F)


very promising


1



12.03.2011


VDH-Internationale


Offenburg


Jüngsten


Holzer (F)


vielversprechend


3



29.01.2011


DRC


Herrenberg


Jüngsten


Hennessy (F)


very promising


3




 

 

807372